Comedy Compilation Video – 5

Comedy Compilation Video – 5

An image of a microphonePlease Watch ” The Best Bits Compilation Video ” Above And Tell Me If There Are Any Funny Bits Among All The Garbage

If you haven’t watched the welcome video on the “Home Page” yet or been over to “The Big Idea” page then please drop by to find out what the Cat Comedian video blog is all about …Cheers.

PG Certificate Icon (Content Rating)Video Guidance Rating

I have graded this video (PG)

The following problem words appear in this video:

Pissed (1) , Shit (3) , Crap (3) , Bloody (3) , Dickhead (1)

This video compilation contains no references to sex or drugs and it contains no toilet humour. Taking this into consideration along with the above problem words I have decided to give this video compilation a (PG) rating. Thank you. 

An image of a red arrow pointing downThanks For Taking The Time To Watch The Video … Please Could You Judge & Rate It Below … Cheers

Sorry But Only Your First Vote Is Recorded For Each Rating

Drunk Hedgehog Trying To Cross The Road


Hedgehogs Get Drunk Eating  Slugs From Beer Traps 


Drunk Spike Decides To Cross The Road (Dual Carriageway)


Spike Finds His Own Nose


Spike Thinks His Armour Will Save Him


Spike Isn’t Scared Of Lights


Spike Gets Run Over By A “Reliant” (3 wheeler)

Two Pit Bulls Picking A Fight In The Dog Salon


Aggressive Short Arse Pit Bull Talking / George Just Keeps saying “YEA”


Yorkshire Terrier Says Hot Dogs Are Made From Pig’s Arses & Chicken’s Feet


George Didn’t Eat A Hot Dog He Ate A Curried Sausage Dog In A Bun


George Keeps Saying “YEA” Because It’s All He Can Say

Seal Getting Chased By A Polar Bear


Seal Isn’t Doing 25 mph And Is Crap Moving Out Of Water


Seal Undulating On Land


Seal Undulating And Bear Sprinting After It


No Benefit Moving Away From Escape Hole Because There’s Nothing To Do


There’s No Tesco Or Krispy Kreme It’s Like The Construct Out Of The Matrix


I Wouldn’t Come On Land If I Were A Seal I’d Quickly Breath At The surface


I Would Be Perched On The Edge Of My Escape Hole Balancing Like A Seesaw

Winnie The Pooh Will Be A Diabetic


Winnie The Pooh Will Be A Diabetic

Defending Myself Against A Tiger With A Baseball Bat


I Don’t Want A Bat I Want A Bazooka , Flame Thrower , Lightsaber 


Encased Inside A 16 Ft Block Of Reinforced Bullet Proof Glass / Kalashnikov 


Frank Can’t Say Kalashnikov And Wonders How I Will Get Out Of The Glass 


I Don’t Want To Bat The Giant Cat I Don’t Want To Box Him  


My Pathetic Weak Humanoid  Body And It’s Clawed Fanged Magnificence

A picture of me giving two thumbs up smiling

Thank You So Much For Watching And For Giving Me Some Much Needed Feedback … I Really Do Appreciate It …

If you want to share or leave a comment then please use the below share buttons and comment form … go easy on me though (lol!)

A red arrow pointing down

Advertisements