Dreaming Teletubbies – Part 1

Dreaming Teletubbies – Part 1

An image of a microphonePlease Watch ” Dreaming Teletubbies – Part 1 ” Above And Tell Me If There Are Any Funny Bits Among All The Garbage

If you haven’t watched the welcome video on the “Home Page” yet or been over to “The Big Idea” page then please drop by to find out what the Cat Comedian video blog is all about … Cheers.

12 Certificate Icon (Content Rating)Video Guidance Rating

I have graded this video (12)

The following problem words appear in this video:

Whoring (1), Arsed (1), Shit (1), Shite (1), Crap (1)

There is mild reference to sex and sexually related content in this video. A wink is used to suggest sex and the armadillo / armadildo characters name is linked to sex. There is also reference to sex toys (dildos). Sorry if you find it offensive.

An image of a red arrow pointing downThanks For Taking The Time To Watch The Video … PleaseIf you haven't yet been to : " Rating My Stuff " Please click here Could You Judge & Rate It Below … Cheers

Sorry But Only Your First Vote Is Recorded For Each Rating


Laa-Laa Travels To Bangkok To Go Whoring


Laa-Laa Is A Bald Midget Chimp Wearing A Baby Grow


Dipsy And Tinky Winky Are Jealous Of Laa-Laa’s Yellow Suit


Dipsy And Tinky Winky Try To Turn Their Suits Yellow By Spinning Together


Po’s Hatred And Vengeance Didn’t Show In Her Voice


Po Becomes A Ninja-Tubbie


Po Visits The Armadildo For Sex toys And Guns


Po Gives The “Black Mamba” To Tinky Winky


Tinky Winky Refuses To Shower With All The Others


Overall Rating For Dreaming Teletubbies Part 1

A picture of me giving the thumbs up smiling

Thank You So Much For Watching And For Giving Me Your Feedback … Much Appreciated …

Do you want to know how “Dreaming Teletubbies” ends? If you do then please click the big red button below.

An image of a big red button with "CLICK to Watch Part 2" written inside it

If you want to share or leave a comment then please use the below share buttons and comment form … go easy on me though (lol!)

A red arrow pointing down

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s