Polar Bears & Seals – Part 1 – Polar Bears & Fat Seals

Polar Bears & Seals – Part 1

An image of a microphonePlease Watch ” Polar Bears & Seals – Part 1 ” Above And Tell Me If There Are Any Funny Bits Among All The Garbage

If you haven’t watched the welcome video on the “Home Page” yet or been over to “The Big Idea” page then please drop by to find out what the Cat Comedian video blog is all about … Cheers.

PG Certificate Icon (Content Rating)Video Guidance Rating

I have graded this video (PG)

The following problem word appears in this video:

Shit (4)

There is no reference to sex or sexually related content in this video. Some of the content is linked to seals being fat and also briefly mentions Anorexia and Bulimia.  Just thought I should point this out in case you find it offensive in some way. Unlikely I know but better to be safe than sorry.

An image of a red arrow pointing downThanks For Taking The Time To Watch The Video … PleaseIf you haven't yet been to : " Rating My Stuff " Please click here Could You Judge & Rate It Below … Cheers

Sorry But Only Your First Vote Is Recorded For Each Rating


Bears Sucking Fox’s Glacier Mints ( Official Mascot )


Teenage Male Bear Rebelling By Sucking A Polo Mint & Showing Bare Arse


Rebel Bear Likes Listening To Seal (Human)


Rebel Bear Doesn’t Like Listening To (Animal) Seals It Prefers To Eat Them 


Seals Are All Fat Arses And Don’t Care About Their Figures


Seals Don’t Suffer From Anorexia Or Bulimia


Seal Drinking Milk, Injecting Clotted Creme And Eating A Gateau


Bear And Seal Make Eye Contact And Bear Thinks The Seal Is Too Far Out


Polar Bear / Wampa Monster Running Full Pelt (25 mph)


Seal Isn’t Doing 25 mph And Is Crap Moving Out Of Water


Seal Undulating On Land


Seal Undulating And Bear Sprinting After It


Overall Rating For Polar Bears & Seals Part 1

A picture of me giving the thumbs up smiling

Thank You So Much For Watching And For Giving Me Your Feedback … Much Appreciated …

I have split “Polar Bears & Seals” into 4 parts. If you want to know how the story progresses then please click the big red button below to watch Part 2. Underneath the big red button there are also 4 separate links to help you easily navigate the whole story.

An image of a big red button with "CLICK to Watch Part 2" written on it

Polar Bears & Seals – Part 1 – Polar Bears & Fat Seals
Polar Bears & Seals – Part 2 – Killer Whales & Seals
Polar Bears & Seals – Part 3 – Seals & Beluga Whales
Polar Bears & Seals – Part 4 – Navy Seal Stand Off

If you want to share or leave a comment then please use the below share buttons and comment form …. go easy on me though (lol!)

A red arrow pointing down

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s