Slowcoach Sloths – Part 2

Slowcoach Sloths – Part 2

An image of a microphonePlease Watch ” Slowcoach Sloths – Part 2 ” Above And Tell Me If There Are Any Funny Bits Among All The Garbage

If you haven’t watched the welcome video on the “Home Page” yet or been over to “The Big Idea” page then please drop by to find out what the Cat Comedian video blog is all about … Cheers.

PG Certificate Icon (Content Rating)Video Guidance Rating

I have graded this video (PG)

The following problem words appear in this video:

Shitting (2) , Shitter (1) , Shit (1) , Crap (1) , Arse (1) 

There is no reference to sex or sexually related content in this video. However there is toilet humour but it is very mild. The few problem words mentioned above prevented it from being given a (U) rating.

An image of a red arrow pointing downThanks For Taking The Time To Watch The Video … Please If you haven't yet been to : " Rating My Stuff " Please click hereCould You Judge & Rate It Below … Cheers

Sorry But Only Your First Vote Is Recorded For Each Rating


Sloth Shitting Off A Branch 


Sloth Slowly Wiping Its Arse With A Leaf Leaving It Totally Exhausted


Would You Rather Sit Down In Comfort Or Take A Dump Of A Ladder?


Land Sharks Come On Land To Hunt Using Water Tanks & Mobility Scooters


Sharks Are More Effective Hunting In Water (Come On Land To Show Off)


Sloth Slowly Crosses Itself After It Sees A Jaguar Approaching


Jaguar Misses The Sloth And Goes Straight Past It (The Truck Didn’t) SPLAT!


Serves The Sloth Right For Pooing On The Road (Should Of Shit Off A Branch)


Overall Rating For Slowcoach Sloths Part 2

A picture of me giving two thumbs up smiling

Thank You So Much For Watching “Slowcoach Sloths” To The Very End And For Giving Me Your Feedback … I Really Do Appreciate It … 

To go back to the beginning please click the big red button below.

Image of a big red button with "CLICK To Watch Part 1" written on it.

If you want to share or leave a comment then please use the below share buttons and comment form … go easy on me though (lol!)

A red arrow pointing down

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s