The Tiger Tower – Part 2

The Tiger Tower – Part 2

An image of a microphonePlease Watch ” The Tiger Tower – Part 2 ” Above And Tell Me If There Are Any Funny Bits Among All The Garbage

If you haven’t watched the welcome video on the “Home Page” yet or been over to “The Big Idea” page then please drop by to find out what the Cat Comedian video blog is all about … Cheers.

12 Certificate Icon (Content Rating)Video Guidance Rating

I have graded this video (12)

The following problem words appear in this video:

Bollocks (1) , Dickhead (1) , Shit/s (5) , Bloody (1) , Piss (1) , Crap (1) 

There is no reference to sex or sexually related content in this video. The few problem words mentioned above prevented it from being given a (PG) rating. I must stress the material about using weapons to protect myself from the tiger is meant in a funny cartoon type way (ie) emphasizing how out matched I am.  I love tigers, they are magnificent animals who need protecting. 

An image of a red arrow pointing downThanks For Taking The Time To Watch The Video … Please If you haven't yet been to : " Rating My Stuff " Please click hereCould You Judge & Rate It Below … Cheers

Sorry But Only Your First Vote Is Recorded For Each Rating


Door Latch May Work If Tigger Contracts Accelerated Muscular Dystrophy 


Talking About Guanaco’s  


Tigers, Michael Jordan & Basketballs


Tigger Will Bounce Through The Roof To Get Me ( Won’t Need To Use Stairs)


He Will Rip Me To Shreds For Shits And Giggles


I Don’t Want A Bat I Want A Bazooka , Flame Thrower , Lightsaber 


Encased Inside A 16 Ft Block Of Reinforced Bullet Proof Glass / Kalashnikov 


Frank Can’t Say Kalashnikov And Wonders How I Will Get Out Of The Glass 


I Don’t Want To Bat The Giant Cat I Don’t Want To Box Him  


My Pathetic Weak Humanoid  Body And It’s Clawed Fanged Magnificence


Overall Rating For The Tiger Tower Part 2

A picture of me giving two thumbs up smiling

Thank You So Much For Watching “The Tiger Tower” To The Very End And For Giving Me Your Feedback … I Really Do Appreciate It … 

To go back to the beginning please click the big red button below.

Image of a big red button with "CLICK To Watch Part 1" written on it.

If you want to share or leave a comment then please use the below share buttons and comment form … go easy on me though (lol!)

A red arrow pointing down

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s